Artists On Tour

ALABAMA

Baroness - 7/31 - Birmingham, AL - Saturn

Night Moves - 7/31 - Birmingham, AL - The Nick

Beck - 8/27 – Birmingham, AL – Oak Mountain Amphitheatre

Spoon - 8/27 - Birmingham, AL - Oak Mountain Amphitheater

Bastille - 10/21 - Birmingham, AL - BJCC Concert Hall

ALASKA

Norah Jones - 7/31- Juneau, AK – Centennial Hall

Norah Jones - 8/2- Anchorage, AK – Bear Tooth Theatrepub

ARIZONA 

Priests - 6/25 - Phoenix, AZ - Valley Bar

Pup - 7/2 – Phoenix, AZ - Valley Bar

Beck - 7/21 – Phoenix, AZ – Ak-Chin Pavilion

Spoon - 7/20 - Phoenix, AZ - AK Chin Pavilion

Jackie Cohen - 8/22 — Tuscon, AZ – 191 TOOLE

Lewis Capaldi - 9/28 – Phoenix, AZ – The Van Buren

Bastille - 10/15 - Phoenix, AZ - Comerica

Blood Orange – 10/20 – Glendale, AZ – Gila River

Cat Clyde - 11/11 - Phoenix, Az - The Rebel Lounge

ARKANSAS

Modest Mouse - 7/19 – Rogers, AR - Walmart Amphitheatre

CALIFORNIA 

Local Natives - 6/20 – Santa Ana, CA - The Observatory

Pup - 6/20 – Los Angeles, CA - Teragram Ballroom

Jr Jr - 6/20 – Highland Park, CA - Lodge Room

Local Natives - 6/21 – Oakland, CA - Fox Theatre

Pup - 6/21 – Los Angeles, CA - Teragram Ballroom

Local Natives - 6/22 – Los Angeles, CA - Hollywood Palladium

Pup - 6/22 – San Francisco, CA - The Fillmore

Mini Mansions - 6/24 - San Francisco, CA - The Independent

Dido - 6/25 Los Angeles, CA - The Wiltern

Dido - 6/26 San Francisco, CA - Masoninc

Mini Mansions - 6/26 - San Diego, CA - Casbah

Priests - 6/26 - San Diego, CA - Soda Bar

Priests - 6/27 - Los Angeles, CA - Teragram Ballroom

Mini Mansions - 6/27 - Santa Ana, CA - The Observatory

Mini Mansions - 6/28 - Los Angeles, CA - Teragram

Priests - 6/29 - Oakland, CA - Starline Social Club

Ceremony - 7/3 - San Diego, CA - Irenic

Pup - 7/3 – Santa Ana, CA - Constellation Room

Ceremony - 7/5 - Fresno, CA - Strummer 

Manuel the Band - 7/7 - Orange County, CA - Sofarsounds

Manuel the Band – 7/12,17,18,31, 8/3,24, & 9/2 – Long Beach, CA

Manuel the Band – 7/13,16,27, 8/17, & 9/21 – Huntington Beach, CA

Spoon - 7/16 - Mountain View, CA - Shoreline Amphitheater

Beck - 7/16 – Mountain View, CA – Shoreline Amphitheatre

Beck - 7/17 – Irvine, CA – FivePoint Amphitheatre

Spoon - 7/17 - Irvine, CA - Five Point Amphitheater

Beck - 7/20 – Chula Vista, CA – North Island Credit Union Amphitheatre

Manuel the Band – 7/20 - Sacramento, CA  - Two Rivers Cider Co.

Spoon - 7/20 - Chula Vista, CA - North Island Credit Amphitheater

Manuel the Band – 7/21 - Petaluma, CA - The Block

Girl Friday - 7/23 – San Diego, CA – Soda Bar

The Raconteurs – 7/23 - Oakland, CA - Fox Theater

Girl Friday - 7/24 – Los Angeles, CA – Bootleg Theater

The Raconteurs – 7/24 - Oakland, CA - Fox Theater

Girl Friday - 7/25 – Santa Barbara, CA – SOhO Music Club

Girl Friday - 7/26 – San Francisco, CA – The Independent

The Raconteurs – 7/26 - Los Angeles, CA - Greek Theatre

Girl Friday - 7/27 - Santa Barbara, CA – Sierra Nevada Brewing Company

The Raconteurs – 7/27 - Santa Barbara, CA - Santa Barbara Bowl

Girl Friday - 7/28 - Sacramento, CA – Harlow’s

The Raconteurs – 7/28 - San Diego, CA - Cal Coast Credit Union Open Air Theatre

Manuel the Band – 7/28 - Anaheim, CA  - The Fifth,

Dreamers - 8/11 - Chula Vista, CA - North Island Credit Union Amphitheatre

Bad Books - 8/16 - San Francisco, CA - Great American Music Hall

Dreamers - 8/16 - Sacramento, CA - Papa Murphy's Park at Cal Expo

Manuel the Band – 8/16 - Costa Mesa, CA - Boathouse Collective

Bad Books - 8/17 - Highland Park, CA - Lodge Room

Bad Books - 8/18 - Highland Park, CA - Lodge Room

Bad Books - 8/19 - San Diego, CA - Irenic

Jackie Cohen - 8/23 – San Diego, CA – Soda Bar

Jackie Cohen - 8/24 – Los Angeles, CA - Bootleg Theater

Jackie Cohen - 8/25 – San Francisco, CA – Cafe Du Nord

Charlie Cunningham – 9/12 – Los Angeles, CA – The Echo

Charlie Cunningham – 9/13 – San Francisco, CA – Café Du Nord

Lewis Capaldi - 9/24 – Oakland, CA – Fox Theater

Hot Chip - 9/24 - Santa Cruz, CA - Catalyst

Hot Chip - 9/25- Oakland, CA - Fox Theater

Hot Chip - 9/27 - Los Angeles, CA - Shrine Auditorium and Expo Hall

Lewis Capaldi - 9/27 - San Diego, CA – House of Blues

Hot Chip – 9/29 - San Diego, CA - Waterfront Park

Vampire Weekend - 10/1 – San Francisco, CA - Bill Graham Civic Auditorium

Vampire Weekend - 10/2 – Los Angeles, CA - Hollywood Bowl

Vampire Weekend - 10/3 – San Diego, CA – Calcoast Credit Union Open Air Theatre at SDSU

Morrissey - 10/3 – San Francisco, CA – Bill Graham Civic Auditorium

Morrissey - 10/5 – Irvine, CA – Five Point Ampitheatre

Morrissey - 10/6 – San Diego, CA – Pechanga Arena

Blood Orange – 10/10 – San Francisco, CA – Bill Graham Civic Auditorium

Bastille - 10/11 - Berkeley, CA - Greak Theatre @ U.C. Berkeley

Blood Orange – 10/11 – San Francisco, CA – Bill Graham Civic Auditorium

Bastille - 10/12 - Los Angeles, CA - Greek Theatre

Blood Orange – 10/12 – Fresno, CA – Selland Arena

Bastille - 10/13 - San Diego, CA - Cal Coast Credit Union Open Air Theatre @ SDSU

Blood Orange – 10/19 - San Diego, CA – Pechanga Arena

Ocean Park Standoff - 10/25 - Berkley, CA - The UC Theatre

Ocean Park Standoff - 10/27 - San Diego, CA - House of Blues

Ocean Park Standoff - 10/28 - Los Angeles, CA - The Wiltern

Holy Ghost! - 10/31 - San Francisco, CA - The Independent

Holy Ghost! - 11/1 - San Francisco, CA - The Independent

Penelope Isles - 11/1 - San Francisco, CA - Bottom of the Hill

Penelope Isles - 11/2 - San Diego, CA - HOB - Voodoo

Holy Ghost! - 11/2 - Los Angeles, CA - Teragram Ballroom

Holy Ghost! - 11/3 - Los Angeles, CA - Teragram Ballroom

Penelope Isles - 11/4 - Los Angeles, CA - The Echo

Cat Clyde - 11/12 - Santa Ana, CA - La Santa

Cat Clyde - 11/13 - Los Angeles, CA - The Echo

Cat Clyde - 11/16 - San Francisco, CA - Hotel Utah Saloon

COLORADO

Pup - 6/29 – Englewood, CO - Gothic Theatre

Holy Ghost! - 7/6 - Denver, CO - Vinyl

Priests - 7/7 - Denver, CO - Lost Lake

Norah Jones - 7/16  - Morrison, CO – Red Rocks

Girl Friday - 7/17 – Denver, CO – Globe Hall

Norah Jones - 7/18 - Aspen, CO – Belly Up Aspen

Beck - 7/23 – Denver, CO – Fiddler’s Green Amphitheatre

Spoon - 7/23 - Denver, CO - Fiddler’s Green Amphitheater

Bad Books - 8/20 - Phoenix, AZ - The Crescent Ballroom

Bedouine - 8/25 – Denver, CO – Denver Botanic Gardens at York Street

Bedouine - 8/26 – Boulder, CO – Chautauqua Auditorium

Jackie Cohen - 9/1 – Denver, CO - Globe Hall

Lewis Capaldi - 9/10 – Denver, CO – Ogden Theater

Charlie Cunningham – 9/20 – Fort Collins, CO – Fort Collins Armory

Charlie Cunningham – 9/21 – Denver, CO – Globe Hall

Bastille - 10/4 - Denver, CO - Mission Ballroom

Blood Orange – 10/7 – Morrison, CO – Red Rocks Amphitheatre

Vampire Weekend - 10/8 - Denver, CO - Red Rocks Amphitheatre

The Raconteurs - 10/9 – Denver, CO - The Mission Ballroom

Vampire Weekend - 10/9 - Denver, CO - Red Rocks Amphitheatre

Penelope Isles – 10/24 – Denver, CO – Lost Lake

Ocean Park Standoff - 10/30 - Phoenix, AZ -The Van Buren

CONNECTICUT

Baroness - 7/14 - Hartford, CT - Webster Theater

Clairo – 8/4 – Hartford, CT – XL Center

Bastille - 9/27 - Uncasville, CT - Mohegan Sun Arena

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

Holy Ghost! - 6/29 - Washington, Dc - U Street Music Hall

Dido - 6/21 Washington, DC - Lincoln Theatre

Norah Jones - 6/22 - Wilmington, DE – The Queen

Operators - 7/13 - Washington, DC - U Street Music Hall

Sleepwalkers – 7/24 - Washington, DC - DC9 Nightclub

Clairo – 8/3 – Washington, DC – Capital One Arena

The Faint - 8/3 - Washington, DC

The Raconteurs – 8/17 - Washington, DC - The Anthem

Hot Chip - 9/7 – Washington, D.C. – 9:30 Club

Bastille - 9/21 - Washington, DC - The Anthem

Catfish and the Bottlemen - 9/29 - Washington, DC - The Anthem

Charlie Cunningham – 10/1 – Washington, DC – DC9 Nightclub

Bedouine - 10/11 – Washington, DC – Songbyrd Music House

Lewis Capaldi - 10/12 – Washington, DC – 9:30 Club

Penelope Isles - 10/13 - Washington, DC - DC9

Cat Clyde - 10/25 - Washington, DC - DC9 Nightclub

DELEWARE

070 Shake - 6/21 - Dover, DE - Firefly Music Festival - Dover International Speedway

Vampire Weekend - 6/23 – Dover, DE - Firefly Music Festival

FLORIDA

Dreamers - 8/2 - West Palm Beach, FL- Coral Sky Amphitheatre

Dreamers - 8/3 - Tampa, FL - MIDFLORIDA Credit Union Amphitheatre

Dreamers - 8/4 - Jacksonville, FL - Daily's Place

Baroness - 8/6 - Tampa, FL - Orpheum Theatre

Baroness - 8/7 - Fort Lauderdale, FL - Culture Room

Baroness - 8/9 - Orlando, FL - The Plaza

Baroness - 8/10 - Jacksonville, FL - 1904 Music Hall

Clairo – 8/16 – Orlando, FL – Amway Center

Clairo – 8/17 – Miami, FL – American Airlines Arena

Vampire Weekend - 8/24 – Miami, FL - James L. Knight Center

Vampire Weekend - 8/25 – St. Augustine, FL – St. Augustine Amphitheatre

Beck - 8/29 – Tampa, FL – MIDFLORIDA Credit Union Amphitheatre

Spoon - 8/29 - Tampa, FL- Midflorida Credit Union Amphitheater

Beck - 8/30 – West Palm Beach, FL – Coral Sky Amphitheatre

Spoon - 8/30 - West Palm Beach, FL - Coral Sky Amphitheater

Bastille - 10/26 - Jacksonville, FL - Daily’s Place

Bastille - 10/27 - Miami, FL - Klipsch Amphitheater @ Bayfront Park

GEORGIA      

Operators - 6/24 - Atlanta, GA - Earl

Local Natives - 6/28 – Athens, GA - Summer Nostos Festival

Dreamers - 7/30 - Atlanta, GA - Cadence Bank Amphitheatre at Chastain Park

Baroness - 8/5 - Atlanta, GA - Buckhead Theatre

Clairo – 8/14 – Atlanta, GA – State Farm Arena

The Raconteurs - 8/21 - Atlanta, GA - Tabernacle

The Raconteurs - 8/22 - Atlanta, GA - Tabernacle

Vampire Weekend - 8/27 - Atlanta, GA – Fox Theatre

Vampire Weekend — 9/14-15 — Atlanta, GA – Music Midtown

Blood Orange - 10/3 – Atlanta, GA – State Farm Arena

Catfish and the Bottlemen - 10/10 - St. Augustine, FL - Backyard Stage @ St. Augustine Amphitheatre

Bastille - 10/23 - Atlanta, GA - Coca-Cola Roxy

Cat Clyde - 11/1 - Decatur, GA - Eddie’s Attic

IDAHO

Pup - 6/27 – Boise, ID - The Olympic

Michigander - 7/23 - Boise, ID - The Olympic

ILLINOIS   

Dreamers - 7/6 - Chicago, IL - Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre

Clairo – 7/21 – Chicago, IL – Union Park

Clairo – 7/25 – Chicago, IL – United Center

Baroness - 7/23 - Palatine, IL - Durty Nellie’s

Beck - 7/31 – Chicago, IL – Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island

Spoon - 7/31 - Chicago, IL - Huntington Park Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island

Michigander - 8/3 - Chicago, IL - Sleeping Village

The Faint - 8/9 - Chicago, IL   

Hot Chip - 9/13 - Chicago, IL - Riviera Theatre 

The Raconteurs - 9/13 - 9/15 - Chicago, IL - Riot Fest 

Morrissey - 9/14 – Highland Park, IL – Ravinia Festival

Modest Mouse - 9/22 – Waukegan, IL - Genesee Theater

Charlie Cunningham – 9/24 – Chicago, IL – Schubas Tavern

Bastille - 10/2 - Chicago, IL - The Chicago Theatre

Lewis Capaldi - 10/4 – Chicago, IL – Thalia Hall

Bedouine - 10/5 – Chicago, IL – Schubas Tavern

Catfish and the Bottlemen - 10/5 - Chicago, IL - Aragon Ballroom

Penelope Isles - 10/21 - Chicago, IL - Empty Bottle

Ocean Park Standoff - 11/6 - Chicago, IL - House of Blues

Cat Clyde - 12/4 - Chicago, IL - Schubas

INDIANA

Girl Friday - 7/11 - Indianapoliss, IN - The Hi-Fi

Dreamers - 7/12 - Indianapolis, IN - Ruoff Home Mortgage Music Center

Baroness - 7/21 - Indianapolic, IN - Deluxe, Old National Centre

Night Moves - 8/2 - Indianapolis, IN - Lo-Fi Lounge

Beck - 8/4 – Indianapolis, IN – Ruoff Home Mortgage Music Center

Spoon - 8/4 - Indianapolis, IN - Ruoff Home Mortgage Music Center

Modest Mouse - 9/21 – Fort Wayne, IN - Foellinger Outdoor Theater

Modest Mouse - 9/24 – South Bend, IN - Morris Performing Arts Center

Michigander - 9/28 - Indianapolis, IN - White Rabbit Cabaret

Modest Mouse - 10/19 - Bloomington, IN - IU Auditorium

 IOWA 

Baroness - 7/24 - Des Moines, IA - Wooly’s

KANSAS

Dreamers - 7/10 - Bonner Springs, KN - Providence Medical Center Amphitheater

Michigander - 7/16 - Des Moines, IA - Vaudeville Mews

Baroness - 7/27 - Lawrence, KS - Granada Theatre

Michigander - 10/8 - Davenport, IA - Triple Crown Whiskey Bar & Raccoon Motel

Modest Mouse - 10/21 Wichita, KS - The Cotillion

KENTUCKY

Modest Mouse - 7/13 – Louisville, KY - Forecastle Festival

Sleepwalkers – 8/3 – Lexington, KY – The Burl

The Raconteurs – 8/10 - Lexington-fayette, KY - Knoxville Civic Auditorium and Coliseum

LOUISIANA

Repeat Repeat - 6/20 – Shreveport, LA – Music Prize Event

Repeat Repeat - 6/23 – New Orleans, LA – Gasa Gasa

Night Moves - 7/30 - New Orleans, LA - One Eyed Jacks

Clairo – 10/25 – New Orleans, LA – Voodoo Music + Arts Experience

Cat Clyde - 11/1 - Decatur, GA - Eddie’s Attic

Cat Clyde - 11/5 - New Orleans, LA - Gasa Gasa

MAINE

Modest Mouse - 10/4 – Portland, ME - State Theater

MARYLAND 

Bad Books - 6/23 - College Park, MD - Milkboy Arthouse

Dreamers - 7/27 - Columbia, MD - Merriweather Post Pavilion

Baroness - 8/4 - Baton Rouge, LA - Varsity Theatre

Baroness - 8/17 - Baltimore, MD - Baltimore Soundstage

Beck - 8/22 – Columbia, MD – Merriweather Post Pavilion

Spoon - 8/22 - Columbia, MD - Merriweather Post Pavilion

Morrissey - 9/5 – Columbia, MD – Merriweather Post Pavilion

MASSACHUSETTS

Norah Jones - 6/29 - Northampton, MA – The Pines Theater

Operators - 7/10 - Allston, MA - Great Scott

Dreamers - 7/18 - Boston, MA - Xfinity Center

Sleepwalkers – 7/ 23 - Allston, MA - Great Scott

The Faint - 7/27 - Allston, MA

Clairo – 8/10 – Boston, MA – TD Garden

Beck - 8/15 – Mansfield, MA – Xfinity Center

Spoon - 8/15 - Mansfield, MA - Xfinity Center

Vampire Weekend - 9/3 – Boston, MA – Agganis Arena

Hot Chip - 9/9 - Boston, MA - Royale

The Raconteurs - 9/9 - Boston, MA - House of Blues

The Raconteurs - 9/10 - Boston, MA - House of Blues

Bastille - 9/17 - Boston, MA - Rockland Trust Bank Pavilion

Michigander - 9/17 - Cambridge, MA - Downstairs @ The Middle East

Charlie Cunningham – 9/28 – Boston, MA – Berklee College of Music

Modest Mouse - 10/5 – Worcester, MA - Palladium

Bedouine - 10/9 – Allston, MA – Great Scott

Lewis Capaldi - 10/9 – Boston, MA – Royale

Penelope Isles – 10/17 – Boston, MA – Great Scott

Cat Clyde - 10/18 - Boston, MA - Red Room, Cafe 939, Berklee College of Music

Ocean Park Standoff - 11/10 - Boston, MA - House of Blues

MICHIGAN  

Bad Books - 6/20 - Detroit, MI - St. Andrew’s Hall

Girl Friday - 7/02 - Grand Rapids, MI - Pyramid Scheme

Girl Friday - 7/03 - Detroit, MI - El Club

Dreamers - 7/5 - Detroit, MI - DTE Energy Music Theatre

Baroness - 7/20 - Detroit, MI - Majestic Theatre

Yellow Days – 07/27 – Detroit, MI – West Riverfront Park

Vampire Weekend - 7/27 – Detroit, MI – Mo Pop Festival

Beck - 8/3 – Detroit, MI – Energy Music Theatre

Spoon - 8/3 - Detroit, MI - DTE Energy Music Theater

The Faint - 8/7 - Detroit, MI

Michigander - 9/13 - Pontiac, MI - The Crofoot Ballroom

Morrissey - 9/13 – Rochester Hills, MI – Meadow Brook Amphitheatre

Modest Mouse - 9/25 – Kalamazoo, MI - Wings Event Center

Bastille - 10/1 - Detroit, MI - Masonic Temple

Penelope Isles – 10/20 – Detroit, MI – El Club

MINNESOTA

Dreamers - 7/7 - Duluth, MN - Bayfront Festival Park

The Raconteurs - 7/15- Minneapolis, MN - Armory

Night Moves - 7/20 - Minneapolis, MN - First Avenue

Clairo – 7/23 – St. Paul, MN – Xcel Energy Center

Hot Chip - 9/14 - Minneapolis , MN - First Avenue

Modest Mouse - 9/18 – Duluth, MN - DECC Symphony Hall

Charlie Cunningham – 9/23 – Minneapolis, MN – 7th St Entry

Lewis Capaldi - 10/3 – Minneapolis, MN – First Avenue

Bedouine - 10/18 – Minneapolis, MN – Cedar Cultural Center

Penelope Isles – 10/22 – Minneapolis, MN – Amsterdam

Cat Clyde - 12/3 - Minneapolis, MN - First Avenue & 7th Entry

MISSISSIPPI

MISSOURI

Priests - 7/9 - Kansas City, MO - The Record Bar

Priests - 7/10 - St. Louis, MO 

Girl Friday - 7/12 - St. Louis, MO - The Ready Room

Girl Friday - 7/14 – Kansas City, MO – The Record Bar

Night Moves - 7/23 - Kansas City, MO - The Riot Room

Baroness - 7/28 - St. Louis, MO - The Ready Room

Beck - 7/30 – St. Louis, MO – Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre

Spoon - 7/30 - Saint Francisville, MO - Hollywood Casino Amphitheater

The Faint - 8/13 - Kansas City, MO

Bedouine - 8/29 – Kansas City, MO – Kauffman Center for Performing Arts

Bedouine - 8/30 – St Louis, MO – The Pageant
Blood Orange – 10/4 – St. Louis, MO – Chaifetz Arena

Blood Orange – 10/5 – Independence, MO – Silverstein Eye Centers Arena

Modest Mouse - 10/20 Springfield, MO - Shrine Mosque

MONTANA

Norah Jones - 7/23- Bozeman, MT– Theatre at the Brick

Norah Jones - 7/24 - Missoula, MT – Kettle House Amphitheater

NEBRASKA

Girl Friday - 7/15 – Omaha, NE – The Slowdown

Michigander - 7/17 - Omaha, NE - Reverb Lounge

Baroness - 7/26 - Omaha, NE - The Waiting Room

Bedouine - 8/28 – Omaha, NE – Slowdown

The Raconteurs - 10/17 – Kansas City, MO - Arrest Bank Theatre At the Midland

The Raconteurs - 10/18 – St. Louis, MO - The Pageant

NEVADA

Spoon - 7/15 - Reno, NV - Virginia Street Brewhouse

Beck - 7/19 – Las Vegas, NV – Park Theater

Spoon - 7/19 - Las Vegas, NV - Monte Carlo Resort and Casino

Ceremony - 6/28 - Reno, NV - Holland Project

Ceremony - 6/30 - Santa Ana, CA - The Observatory

070 Shake - 9/20 - Las Vegas, NV – Life is Beautiful Festival

Hot Chip - 9/22 - Las Vegas, NV - Life Is Beautiful

Vampire Weekend – 9/20-22 – Las Vegas, NV - Life is Beautiful

Blood Orange – 10/17 – Reno, NV – Reno Events Center

NEW HAMPSHIRE  

Dreamers - 7/23 - Gilford, NH - Bank of New Hampshire Pavilion

Beck - 8/16 – Gilford, NH – Bank of New Hampshire Pavilion

Spoon - 8/16 - Gilford, NH - Bank of New Hampshire Pavilion

Cat Clyde - 10/19 - Portsmouth, NH - Upstairs @ The Press Room

NEW JERSEY

Bad Books - 6/28 - Jersey City, NJ - White Eagle Hall

Dreamers - 7/24 - Holmdel, NJ - PNC Bank Arts Center

Beck - 8/20 – Holmdel, NJ – PNC Bank Arts Center

Spoon - 8/20 - Holmdel, NJ - PNC Bank Arts Center

Beck - 8/21 – Camden, NJ – BB&T Pavilion

Spoon - 8/21 - Camden, NJ - BB&T Pavilion

Morrissey - 9/9 — Camden, NJ – BB&T Pavilion

Modest Mouse - 10/7 Atlantic City, NJ - Borgata Spa & Resort

Modest Mouse - 10/10 Montclair, NJ - The Wellmont Theater

Modest Mouse - 10/12 Asbury, NJ - Stone Pony Summerstage

NEW MEXICO

 Pup - 7/1 – Santa Fe, NM - Meow Wolf

Jackie Cohen - 8/20 El Prado, NM – Taos Mesa Brewing

NEW YORK

Norah Jones - 6/30 - Saratoga Springs, NY – Freihofer’s Saratoga Jazz Festival

Girl Friday - 7/07 - Buffalo, NY - The 9th Ward at Babeville

Baroness - 7/12 - Poughkeepsie, NY - The Chance

Baroness - 7/13 - Huntington, NY - Paramount Theatre

Baroness - 7/16 - Buffalo, NY - Town Ballroom

Dreamers - 7/20 - Darien Lake, NY - Darien Lake Amphitheater

Dreamers - 7/26 - Wantagh, NY - Northwell Health at Jones Beach Theater

Jacks West – 8/2 – Fairport, NY – The Fairport B-Side

Beck - 8/12 – Saratoga Springs, NY – Saratoga Performing Arts Center

Spoon - 8/12 - Saratoga Springs NY- Saratoga Performing Arts Center

Beck - 8/13 – Darien Center, NY – Darien Lake Amphitheater

Spoon - 8/13 - Darien, NY - Darien Lake Amphitheater

Modest Mouse - 10/1 – Buffalo, NY - University of Buffalo Center for the Arts

Modest Mouse - 10/2 – Syracuse, NY - Crouse Hinds Theater

Modest Mouse - 10/14 Albany, NY - Palace Theatre

NEW YORK CITY + BROOKLYN

Holy Ghost! - 6/21 - New York, NY - Bowery Ballroom

Holy Ghost! - 6/22 - New York, NY - Bowery Ballroom

Bad Books - 6/27 - Brooklyn, NY - The Hall, Elsewhere

Operators - 7/11 - New York, NY - Bowery Ballroom

Pronoun - 7/11 – Brooklyn, NY – Rough Trade NYC

Honey Radar - 7/17 - Brooklyn, NY - Union Pool

Ecce Shnak – 7/20 – Brooklyn, NY - Shnakfest

Sleepwalkers – 7/21 - Brooklyn, NY - Rough Trade NYC

Yellow Days – 07/26 – Brooklyn, NY – Industry City

The Faint - 7/29 - Brooklyn, NY - Bowery Ballroom

The Faint - 7/30 - Brooklyn, NY - Bowery Ballroom

Clairo – 7/31 – New York, NY – Madison Square Garden

Blood Orange - 8/1 – New York, NY – Lincoln Center Out of Doors

Clairo – 8/1 – New Yok, NY – Madison Square Garden

Beck - 8/17 – New York, NY – Forest Hills Stadium

Spoon - 8/17 - Queens, NY - Forest Hills Stadium

Ecce Shnak – 8/19 – New York, New York – Arlene Grocery

Hot Chip - 9/3 – Brooklyn, NY – Brooklyn Steel

Hot Chip - 9/4 – Brooklyn, NY – Brooklyn Steel

The Raconteurs - 9/5 - New York, NY - Hammerstein Ballroom

Vampire Weekend - 9/6 – New York, NY – Madison Square Garden

The Raconteurs - 9/6 - New York, NY - Hammerstein Ballroom

Morrissey - 9/7 – Queens. NY – Forest Hills Stadium

The Raconteurs - 9/7 - Brooklyn, NY - Kings Theatre

Michigander - 9/19 - Brooklyn, NY - Rough Trade NYC

Bastille - 9/24 - New York, NY - Hulu Theater @ Madison Square Garden

Catfish and the Bottlemen - 9/26 - New York, NY - Hammerstein Ballroom

Charlie Cunningham – 10/2 – Brooklyn, NY – Rough Trade NYC

Modest Mouse - 10/9 Brooklyn, NY - Kings Theatre

Lewis Capaldi - 10/11 - Brooklyn, NY – Brooklyn Steel

Penelople Isles - 10/16 - New York, NY - Baby’s All Right (AA)

Cat Clyde - 10/22 - Brooklyn, NY - Rough Trade NYC

Lewis Capaldi - Ocean Park Standoff - 11/9 - New York, NY - Hammerstein Ballroom

NORTH CAROLINA

Vampire Weekend - 6/21 – Raleigh, NC – Red Hat Amphitheater

Vampire Weekend - 6/22 – Charlotte, NC – Charlotte Metro Credit Union Amphitheatre

Repeat Repeat - 6/26 – Asheville, NC – The Grey Eagle

Dreamers - 7/28 - Raleigh, NC - Coastal Credit Union Music Park at Walnut Creek

Sleepwalkers – 8/1 - Raleigh, NC - Neptune's Parlour

Sleepwalkers – 8/2 – Asheville, NC – The Mothlight

Clairo – 8/13 – Charlotte, NC – Spectrum Center

Baroness - 8/13 - Charlotte, NC - The Underground

Clairo – 8/13 – Charlotte, NC – Spectrum Center

Baroness - 8/14 - Asheville, NC - Orange Peel

The Raconteurs - 8/18 - Charlotte, NC - The Fillmore

Beck - 8/24 – Raleigh, NC – Coastal Credit Union Music Park

Spoon - 8/24 - Raleigh, NC - Coastal Credit Union Music Park at Walnut Creek

Beck - 8/25 – Charlotte, NC – PNC Music Pavilion Charlotte

Spoon - 8/25 - Charlotte, NC - PNC Music Pavilion

The Raconteurs - 9/3 - Raleigh, NC - Red Hat Amphitheater

Michigander - 9/25 - Charlotte, NC - The Evening Muse

Blood Orange - 10/1 – Greensboro, NC – Greensboro Event Center

Bedouine - 10/15 – Asheville, NC – The Mothlight

Bastille - 10/25 - Raleigh, NC - Red Hat Amphitheater

Cat Clyde - 10/27 - Charlotte, NC - The Evening Muse

Cat Clyde - 10/29 - Asheville, NC - The Mothlight

NORTH DAKOTA

OHIO

Bad Books - 6/21 - Columbus, OH - Newport Music Hall

Operators - 6/26 - Columbus, OH - Ace of Cups

Dreamers - 7/2 - Dayton, OH - The Rose Music Center at The Heights

Girl Friday - 7/09 - Columbus, OH - Rumba Cafe

Baroness - 7/19 - Columbus, OH - Newport Music Hall

Clairo – 7/26 – Columbus, OH – Nationwide Arena

Beck - 8/2 – Cincinnati, OH – Riverbend Music Center

Spoon - 8/2 - Cincinnati, OH - Riverbend Music Center

The Faint - 8/4 - Columbus, OH

The Faint - 8/6 - Cleveland, OH

The Raconteurs – 8/15 - Cleveland, OH - Agora Theatre

Morrissey - 9/11 – Kettering, OH – Fraze Pavillion

The Raconteurs - 9/13 - Columbus, OH - Express Live! Indoor Pavilion

Modest Mouse - 9/26 – Toledo, OH - Stranahan Theater

Modest Mouse - 9/28 – Cincinnati, OH - Taft Theatre

Bastille - 9/29 - Columbus, OH - Express Live!

Modest Mouse - 9/29 – Akron, OH - Akron Civic Theatre

Catfish and the Bottlemen - 10/02 - Cincinnati, OH - Bogart’s

OKLAHOMA

Clairo – 7/19 – Oklahoma City, OK – Chesapeake Energy Arena

Modest Mouse - 7/20 – Thackerville, OK - WinStar World Casino and Resort

Night Moves - 7/24 - Oklahoma City, OK - The Jones Assembly

Vampire Weekend - 8/16 – Oklahoma City, OK – The Criterion

The Raconteurs - 10/12 – Oklahoma City, OK - The Criterion

The Raconteurs - 10/13 – Tulsa, OK - Cain’s Ballroom

The Raconteurs - 10/14 – Tulsa, OK - Cain’s Ballroom

The Raconteurs - 10/16 – Tulsa, OK - Cain’s Ballroom

OREGON

Mini Mansions - 6/22 - Portland, OR - Doug Fir Lounge

Pup - 6/24 – Portland, OR - Doug Fir Lounge  

Ceremony - 6/26 - Portland, OR - Hawthorne Theater

Dido - 6/28 Portland, OR - Roseland Theater

Priests - 7/1 - Portland, OR - Polaris Hall

The Raconteurs - 7/21 - Troutdale, OR - McMenamins Edgefield

Michigander - 7/22 - Portland, OR - Mississippi Studios

Clairo – 7/28 – Detroit, MI – Little Caesars Arena

Girl Friday - 7/30 - Bend, OR – Volcanic Theater Pub

Bad Books - 8/14 - Portland, OR - Revolution Hall

Dreamers - 8/17 - Portland, OR - Veterans Memorial Coliseum

Jackie Cohen - 8/27 - Portland, OR – Mississippi Studios

Charlie Cunningham –  9/15 – Portland, OR – Mississippi Studios

Hot Chip - 9/20 - Portland, OR- Roseland Theater

Vampire Weekend – 9/28 – Portland, OR - McMenamins Edgefield

Morrissey - 9/30 – Portland, OR – Theatre of the Clouds

Bastille - 10/7 - Portland, OR - Theater of the Clouds

Blood Orange – 10/14 – Portland, OR – Veterans Memorial Coliseum

Ocean Park Standoff - 10/23 - Portland, OR - Crystal Ballroom

Penelope Isles – 10/28 – Portland, OR – Doug Fir

Cat Clyde - 11/18 - Portland, OR - Bunk Bar

PENNSYLVANIA

Bad Books - 6/22 - Pittsburgh, PA - Rex Theater

Dido - 6/22 - Philadelphia, PA - Union Transfer

Bad Books - 6/26 - Philadelphia, PA - Union Transfer

Operators - 7/12 - Philadelphia, PA - Johnny Brenda's

Baroness - 7/11 - Lancaster, PA - Chameleon Club

Dreamers - 7/13 - Pittsburgh, PA - KeyBank Pavilion

Baroness - 7/17 - Millvale, PA - Mr. Smalls Theatre

Sleepwalkers – 7/20 - Philadelphia, PA - Boot & Saddle

Clario – 7/29 – Pittsburgh, PA – PPG Paints Arena

The Faint - 8/2 - Philadelphia, PA

Clairo – 8/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center

Vampire Weekend - 9/4 – Philadelphia, PA – TD Pavilion at the Mann

Hot Chip -9/8 - Philadelphia, PA- Union Transfer

Bastille - 9/16 - Philadelphia, PA - The Met Philadelphia

Michigander - 9/20 - Philadelphia, PA - Milkboy Philly

Bastille - 9/22 - Pittsburgh, PA - Stage AE

Charlie Cunningham – 9/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Boot & Saddle

Bedouine - 10/12 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live

Modest Mouse - 10/13 Bethlehem, PA - Sands Event Center

Lewis Capaldi - 10/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Theatre of Living Arts

Penelope Isles - 10/14 - Philadelphia, PA - Underground Arts - Black Box

Cat Clyde - 10/23 - Philadelphia , PA - Johnny Brenda’s

RHODE ISLAND

SOUTH CAROLINA

Dreamers - 7/31 - Charleston, SC - Volvo Car Stadium

Baroness - 8/11 - Charleston, SC - Music Farm

The Raconteurs - 8/20 - Columbia, SC - Township Auditorium

Modest Mouse - 10/17 Columbia, SC - Township Auditorium

SOUTH DAKOTA

TENNESSEE 

Operators - 6/25 - Nashville, TN - High Watt

Baroness - 6/30 - Nashville, TN - Cannery Ballroom

Modest Mouse - 7/14 – Memphis, TN - The Orpheum Theatre Memphis

Modest Mouse - 7/16 – Chattanooga, TN - Tivoli Theatre

Modest Mouse - 7/17 – Knoxville, TN - Tennessee Theatre

Sleepwalkers – 8/4 – Nashville, TN – High Watt

The Raconteurs - 8/29 - Nashville, TN  - Ryman Auditorium

The Raconteurs - 8/30 - Nashville, TN  - Ryman Auditorium

The Raconteurs - 8/31 - Nashville, TN  - Ryman Auditorium

Michigander - 9/27 - Nashville, TN - High Watt

Catfish and the Bottlemen - 10/10 - Nashville, TN - Ryman Auditorium

Bastille - 10/22 - Nashville, TN - Nashville Municipal Auditorium

Cat Clyde - 10/30 - Nashville, TN - The Basement

TEXAS

Priests - 6/20 - Houston, TX - White Oak Music Hall

Operators - 6/20 - Dallas, TX - Three Links

Operators - 6/21 - Austin, TX - 3TEN ACL Live

Repeat Repeat - 6/21 – Dallas, TX – Ruins

Priests - 6/21 - Austin, TX - Barracuda

Priests - 6/22 - Dallas, TX - Club Dada

Repeat Repeat - 6/22 – Houston, TX – Warehouse Live

Operators - 6/22 - Houston, TX - White Oak Music Hall

Clairo – 7/16 – San Antonio, TX – AT&T Center

Clairo – 7/18 – Houston, TX – Toyota Center

Modest Mouse - 7/21 – Martindale, TX – Float Fest

Beck - 7/26 – Austin, TX – Austin360 Amphitheater

Spoon - 7/26 - Austin, TX - Austin 360 Amphitheater

Night Moves - 7/26 - Dallas, TX - Ruins

Beck - 7/27 – Dallas, TX – Dos Equis Pavilion

Spoon - 7/27 - Dallas, TX - The Dos Equis Pavilion

Night Moves - 7/27 - San Antonio, TX - Paper Tiger

Holy Ghost! - 7/27 - Dallas, TX - It’ll Do

Beck - 7/28 – Houston, TX – The Cynthia Woods Mitchell Pavilion

Spoon - 7/28 - Houston, TX - The Cynthia Woods Mitchell Pavilion

Night Moves - 7/28 - Austin, TX - Mohawk

Night Moves - 7/29 - Houston, TX - Satellite Bar

Dreamers - 8/6 - Houston, TX - White Oak Music Hall Lawn

Dreamers - 8/7 - Austin, TX - Austin360 Amphitheater

Dreamers - 8/8 - Dallas, TX - The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory

The Faint - 8/15 - Dallas, TX

The Faint - 8/16 - Austin, TX

Vampire Weekend - 8/17 – Houston, TX – Lawn at White Oak Music Hall

Vampire Weekend - 8/17 – Dallas, TX – The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory

Bad Books - 8/22 - Dallas, TX - Gas Monkey Bar N’ Grill

Bad Books - 8/23 - Austin, TX - Scoot Inn

Lewis Capaldi - 9/17 – Dallas, TX – Granada Theater

Morrissey - 9/18 – Grand Prairie, TX – Verizon Theatre

Lewis Capaldi - 9/18 – Austin, TX – Emo’s

Lewis Capaldi - 9/19 – Houston, TX – Warehouse Live

Vampire Weekend - 9/20 – Austin, TX – ACL Live

Morrissey - 9/20 – Austin, TX – Frank Erwin Center

Morrissey - 9/21 – Houston, TX – White Oak Music Hall

Vampire Weekend - 9/21 – Austin, TX – ACL Live

Vampire Weekend - 9/22 – Austin, TX - ACL TV @ ACL Live

The Raconteurs - 10/4 – Austin, TX - Austin City Limits Festival

The Raconteurs - 10/11 – Austin, TX - Austin City Limits Festival

Dallas, TX - 10/17 - South Side Ballroom @ Gilley’s

Bastille - 10/18 - Houston, TX - White Oak Music Hall

Bastille - 10/19 - Austin, TX - Austin360 Amphitheater

Blood Orange – 10/22 – Austin, TX – Frank Erwin Center

Blood Orange – 10/23 – Grand Prairie, TX – Theatre at Grand Prairie

Blood Orange – 10/26 – Houston, TX – NRG Arena

Ocean Park Standoff - 11/1 - Austin, TX - ACL Live

Ocean Park Standoff - 11/2 - Houston, TX - House of Blues

Ocean Park Standoff - 11/3 - Dallas, TX - House of Blues

Cat Clyde - 11/6 - Houston, TX - White Oak Music Hall

Cat Clyde - 11/7 - Austin, TX - Antone’s

Cat Clyde - 11/8 - Dallas, TX - Ruins

UTAH

Priests - 7/6 - Salt Lake City, UT - Kilby Court

Norah Jones - 7/20 - Salt Lake City, UT – Sandy Amphitheater

Tate Tucker - 7/26 – Salt Lake City, UT – Gallivan Center

Dreamers - 8/20 - Salt Lake City, UT - USANA Amphitheatre

Jackie Cohen - 8/30 - Salt Lake City UT – Kilby Court

Morrissey - 9/28 – Salt Lake City, UT – Saltair

Blood Orange – 10/8 – Salt Lake City, UT – Great Saltair

Bastille - 10/5 - Magna, UT - The Great Saltair

Vampire Weekend - 10/6 – Salt Lake City, UT - The Complex

Penelope Isles - 10/25 - Salt Lake City, UT - Kilby Court Gallery

VERMONT 

Ecce Shnak – 8/24 – Burlington, VT – Night Doll Fest

Cat Clyde - 10/17 - Burlington, VT- SideBar

VIRGINIA

Baroness - 8/16 - Richmond, VA - The National

Vampire Weekend - 8/30 – Norfolk, VA – Ted Constant Convocation

Pronoun - 9/19 – Norfolk, VA – Waterside District

Michigander - 9/21 - Harrisonburg, VA - The Golden Pony

Michigander - 9/22 - Vienna, VA - Jammin’ Java

Bastille - 9/28 - Richmond, Va - Virginia Credit Union Live at Richmond Raceway

Catfish and the Bottlemen - 10/01 - Richmond, VA - The National

Bedouine - 10/13 – Richmond, VA – Richmond Music Hall

Modest Mouse - 10/16 - Norfolk, VA - Chrysler Hall

WASHINGTON

Mini Mansions - 6/20 - Seattle, WA - Chop Suey

Ceremony - 6/24 Seattle, WA - The Crocodile

Ceremony - 6/25 Olympia, WA - Capitol Theatre

Pup - 6/25 – Seattle, WA - The Showbox

Pup - 6/28 – Salt Lake City, UT - In The Venue

Dido - 6/30 Seattle, WA - Showbox SoDo

Priests - 7/3 - Seattle, WA - Neumos

Beck - 7/11 – Ridgefield, WA – Sunlight Supply Amphitheater

Spoon - 7/11 - Ridgefield, WA - Sunlight Supply Amphitheater

Beck - 7/13 – George, WA – Gorge Amphitheatre

Spoon - 7/13 - George, WA - George Amphitheater

The Raconteurs - 7/18 - Seattle, WA - CenturyLink Field

Michigander - 7/19 - 7/21 - Seattle, WA - Capitol Hill Block Party

Norah Jones - 7/26- Spokane, WA – Martin Woldson Theater at the Fox

Girl Friday - 8/01 - Seattle, WA – Chop Suey

Bad Books - 8/13 - Seattle, WA - The Showbox

Dreamers - 8/18 - Auburn, WA - White River Amphitheatre

Bedouine - 8/25 - Port Townsend, WA – THING 2019

Jackie Cohen - 8/28 – Seattle, WA – Tractor Tavern

Clairo – 8/30 – Seattle, WA – Bumbershoot Festival

Charlie Cunningham – 9/16 – Seattle, WA - Sunset Tavern

Hot Chip - 9/18 - Seattle, WA- Showbox SoDo

Hot Chip - 9/19 - Seattle, WA- Showbox SoDo

Vampire Weekend - 9/27 – Seattle WA - WaMu Theater

Bastille - 10/19 - Seattle, WA - WAMU Theater

Ocean Park Standoff - 10/22 -Seattle, WA - Moore Theatre

Penelope Isles - 10/30 - Seattle, WA - Croc Cafe

Cat Clyde - 11/19 - Seattle, WA - Barboza

WEST VIRGINIA

WISCONSIN 

The Raconteurs - 7/14- Milwaukee, WI - The Rave / Eagles Club

The Faint - 8/10 - Milwaukee, WI

Bedouine - 8/31 - Milwaukee, WI – Pabst Theater

Modest Mouse - 9/17 – La Crosse, WI - La Crosse Center Arena

Modest Mouse - 9/19 – Green Bay, WI - Brown Country Veterans Memorial Arena

WYOMING

Norah Jones - 7/14 - Cheyenne, WY– Cheyenne Civic Center

Norah Jones - 7/21 - Jackson Hole, WY – Walk Festival Hall

Michigander - 10/10 - Madison, WI - High Noon Saloon

CANADA

Girl Friday - 7/05 - Toronto, ONT - Horseshoe Tavern

Bedouine - 7/25 – Calgary, AB - Calgary Folk Music Festival

Girl Friday - 7/31 - Vancouver, BC – Biltmore Cabaret

Clairo – 8/6 – Toronto, ON - Scotiabank Arena

Clairo – 8/7 – Toronto, ON – Scotiabank Arena

Clairo – 8/8 – Montreal,  QC – Bell Centre

Spoon - 8/11 - Toronto, Canada - Budweiser Stage

Vampire Weekend - 9/8 – Montreal, QC – MTELUS

Charlie Cunningham – 9/17 – Vancouver, BC – Fox Cabaret

Bastille - 9/18 - Laval, QC - Place Bell

Bastille - 9/20 - Toronto, ON - Budweiser Stage @ Canadian Amphiteatre

Vampire Weekend - 9/25 – Vancouver, BC - Festival Lawn at Deer Lake Park

Charlie Cunningham – 9/26 – Toronto, ON – The Drake Hotel

Charlie Cunningham – 9/27 – Montreal, QC – Phi Centre

Lewis Capaldi - 10/6 – Toronto, ON - Rebel Complex

Bedouine - 10/7 – Toronto, ON – Drake Hotel

Lewis Capaldi - 10/7 – Montreal, QC – L’Olympia

Bastille - 10/8 - Vancouver, BC - Doug Mitchell Thunderbird Sports Centre

Bedouine - 10/8 – Montreal, QC – Bar le Ritz PDB

Blood Orange – 10/15 – Vancouver, BC – Pacific Coliseum

Penelope Isles – 10/19 – Toronto, ON – Baby G

Penelope Isles – 10/29 – Vancouver, BC – Biltmore Cabaret

Cat Clyde - 11/20 - Vancouver, BC - Biltmore Cabaret

Cat Clyde - 11/22 - Calgary, AB - Commonwealth Bar

Cat Clyde - 11/23 - Edmonton, AB - Temple

Cat Clyde - 11/26 - Saskatoon, SK - Amigos Cantina

Cat Clyde - 11/29 - Winnipeg, MB - The Garrick

Name *
Name
If Tickets, Do You Require +1